Informaition

2018年 SEASON

期日 曜日 kickoff
対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
1/21 14:30 AIVANCE横須賀シティ 0-2   三浦市潮風公園
1/27 19:00 横須賀マリン 3-2 渡辺悠太3,川上 東戸塚SP
1/28 12:00 平塚FC 3-3 玉生,渡辺悠太,志連 平塚馬入G(芝)
2/6 10:00 明治学院大学 1-1 高木 日産追浜G
2/10 09:30 早稲田大学 ○  3-1 佐久間2,小谷  早稲田大学東伏見G
2/12 11:00 慶応BRB ●  2-3  パパ,志連  慶応大学日吉G
2/18 14:15 日本工学院FC ○  6-3  小谷,佐久間,笠原,石井匠,渡辺悠太,宮地  日本工学院八王子G
2/25 13:00  工学院Fマリノス ●  4-5  土居,東川,宮地,渡辺悠太  日本工学院八王子G
3/4 19:00 日本体育大学 4-4 曽谷,宮地,小谷,玉生 日体大健志台G
3/11 12:15 拓殖大学 2-4 渡辺悠太2 拓殖大学八王子G
3/18 13:00 横浜Fマリノスユース 2-4 鈴木章弘,小谷 日産追浜G
4/22 17:10 平塚FC 9-1 玉生,土居,渡辺悠太,小谷3,志連,石井匠,練習生 平塚馬入G(人工芝)
5/6 18:30 六浦FC 3-4 土居,小谷,中隈,  
5/13 16:00 早稲田大学 0-4   早稲田大学東伏見G
5/26 10:00 明治学院大学 2-4 東川,鈴木章弘 日産追浜G
5/27 19:00 日本体育大学 2-1 鈴木章弘,渡辺雄也 日体大健志台G
6/17 16:00 拓殖大学 8-6 志連,鈴木章弘,渡辺雄也2,玉生,志連3 拓殖大学八王子G
7/1 11:00 AIVANCE横須賀シティ 2-1 玉生,鈴木章弘 三浦市潮風公園
8/18 17:00 FC NEXTAR 6-0 山下3,渡辺悠太2,鈴木章弘 日産追浜G
9/2 15:20 早稲田大学 2-2 渡部,渡辺雄也 早稲田大学東伏見G
9/9 15:00 AIVANCE横須賀シティ 1-3 山下 三浦市潮風公園
10/7 17:00 日本体育大学  5-1 大場,鈴木章弘2,志連,山下 日体大健志台G
10/22 15:00 拓殖大学 4-7 渡辺雄也,奥村,渡辺悠太,鈴木章弘 拓殖大学八王子G
11/4 18:40 日本体育大学 11-1 渡辺悠太2,大場3,江成3,山下,渡辺雄也,練習生 日体大健志台G
11/13 09:00 早稲田大学 1-3 玉生 早稲田大学東伏見G
12/2 09:00 六浦FC 3-4 渡辺悠太2,渡辺雄也 海の公園G
12/8 10:00 明治学院大学 ●  0-4    日産追浜G
12/9
13:30 工学院Fマリノス ●  1-3  山下                                   日本工学院八王子G
12/16 17:00 VERDRERO港北       海の公園G

期日 曜日 kickoff
  対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
11/25 09:30 1回戦 FCグラシア相模原 2-2PK4-3 小谷野,鈴木修人 相模原ギオンスタジアム
11/25 13:30 決勝 明治学院大学 1-3 渡辺悠太

4チーム出場(YOKOHAMA FIFTY,グラ試合相模原,明治学院大学)


期日 曜日 kickoff
  対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
10/28 13:30 予選リーグ VONDS市原VERT 1-4 鈴木章弘 RUKサッカーフィールド
11/17 13:30 流通経済大学FC 4-1 渡辺悠太2,山下,大場  市原スポレクパーク
11/18 13:00 エリース東京FC 1-1 渡辺悠太

試合結果→


2018/4月開幕〜9月

期日 曜日 H・A 対戦相手 勝敗  得点 得点者  会場
4/1 前期第1節 エリース東京 2-1 志連,渡辺雄也 味の素西スタジアム
4/8 第2節 日立ビルシステム 1-1 鈴木章弘 かもめパーク
415 第3節 TUY 1-1 奥村 横浜桐蔭大学G
4/29 H 第4節 早稲田ユナイテッド 0-1   保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場
5/6 A 第5節 エスペランサSC 2-3 志連,曽谷 かもめパーク
5/20 第6節 神奈川教員SC 2-4 志連,渡辺雄也 保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場
6/23 第7節 tonan前橋 2-2 志連,玉生 かもめパーク
6/30 第8節 東京国際大学FC △  2-2 志連,佐久間 東京国際大学G
7/8
A 第9節 アイデンティみらい 3-0 不戦勝  
7/15 H 後期第1節 エリース東京 1-1 曽谷 保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場
7/22
A 第2節 日立ビルシステム 0-0   日立大宮サッカー場
7/29
H 第3節 TUY 1-2 佐久間 かもめパーク
8/5
A 第4節 早稲田ユナイテッド 4-4 鈴木章弘2,曽谷,鈴木修人 多摩フットボールセンター
8/26
H 第5節 エスペランサSC 0-3   かもめパーク
9/1
A 第6節 神奈川教員SC 3-4 渡辺悠太,奥村,中田 かもめパーク
9/8  A 第7節 tonan前橋 0-2   敷島公園
9/16
H 第8節 東京国際大学FC 3-2 志連,渡辺悠太,海老澤 かもめパーク
9/23 A 第9節 アイデンティみらい 1-1 海老澤 保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場

  TUY 日立 tonan
前橋
アイデンティ 東京国際 エスペランサ 神奈川県教員 早稲田 コブラ エリース 得点 失点 得失 勝点 順位
TUY

  1●2
0●4 
2○0
2△2 
2○1
3○0 
3○0
4○0 
1△1
2○1 
4○1
2○1 
 3○0
 1●3
1△1
2○1 
3○0
2△2  
11  38  20  18  37 
日立
ビルシス
4○0
2○1 
  2△2
1○0 
2●5
2○0 
1△1
0●1 
1○0
2○1 
1●2
3○0  
 3○0
 3○1  
0△0
1△1 
3○0
0●1 
10  31  16  15  34 
tonan
前橋
2△2
0●2 
0●1
2△2 
  0△0
1△1 
2○0
0△0 
0△0
2○1 
2○0
2○1 
2○0
6○0 
2○0
2△2 
0●1
2○0 
27  13  14  31 
アイデンティみら 0●3
1●2 
0●2
5○2 
1△1
0△0 
  0●3
1△1 
1○0
3○2 
0△0
2△2  
4○1
3○1 
0●3
1△1 
1△1
7○0 
30  25  25 
東京国際大FC
0●4
0●3 
1○0
1△1  
 0△0
0●2 
1△1
3○0 
  0△0
1○0 
2○0
1●2 
1●2
4○0 
2△2
2●3 
1△1
3○1 
23  22  24 
エスペランサ
1●2
1△1 
1●2
0●1 
1●2
0△0 
2●3
0●1 
0●1
0△0 
  0△0
3○2 
0●1
5○1 
3○0
3○2 
5○2
5○2 
30  23  22 
神奈川県
教員
1●2
1●4 
0●3
2○1 
1●2
0●2 
2△2
0△0 
2○1
0●2 
2●3
0△0 
  1△1
1●4 
4○2
4○3 
1△1
3○2 
25  35  -10  20 
早稲田
ユナイテ
3○1
0●3 
1●3
0●3 
0●6
0●2 
1●3
1●4 
0●4
2○1  
1●5
1○0 
4○1
1△1 
  4△4
1○0 
1●3
0△0 
10  21  44  -23  18 
横浜
GSFC
1●2
1△1  
1△1
0△0 
2△2
0●2 
3○0
1△1 
3○2
2△2 
2●3
0●3 
3●4
2●4 
0●1
4△4 
  1△1
2○1 
28  34  -6  17 
エリース
東京
2△2
0●3  
1○0
0●3 
0●2
1○0 
0●7
1△1 
1●3
1△1 
2●5
2●5 
2●3
1△1 
0△0
3○1  
1●2
0△0 
  19  40  -21  15  10 

期日 曜日 kickoff
  対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
6/3 11:00 1回戦 品川CC横浜 3-1 玉生,渡辺雄也,中田 勅使河原公園G
6/10 11:00 2回戦 流通経済大学FC 0-7   ひたちなか市スポーツ広場

トーナメント表→