Informaition

img_6965.jpg #40友定大樹 img_6966.jpg #36佐藤太陽 img_6968.jpg #27内田克 img_6970.jpg #37山本雄 img_6971.jpg #18奥村遼平 img_6972.jpg #9佐久間卓 img_6977.jpg #41北村智也 img_6978.jpg #19小谷竜也 img_6985.jpg #1保要佑樹 img_6981.jpg #22東川直土 img_6984.jpg #18中田昌吾 img_6994.jpg #35渡邊啓也 img_6995.jpg #18中田昌吾 img_7002.jpg #5伊東卓也 img_7003.jpg #37山本雄 img_7004.jpg #27内田克 img_7005.jpg #4笠原嵩太 img_7009.jpg #23玉生剛太 img_7025.jpg #20樋口蓮 img_7022.jpg #23玉生剛太 img_7026.jpg #37山本雄 img_7012.jpg #3曽谷拓矢 img_7014.jpg #2渡辺雄也 img_7013.jpg #18奥村遼平 img_7034.jpg #20樋口蓮 img_7033.jpg #21相原光 img_7032.jpg #22東川直土 img_7031.jpg #10大空昌宏 img_7035.jpg #26國分優樹 img_7020.jpg #3曽谷拓矢

2021年 SEASON

2021/5月開幕〜

期日 曜日 時間 H・A 対戦相手 勝敗  得点 得点者  会場
5/16  日  17:05    第1節   Y.S.C.C.セカンド △  0-0     カモメパーク
5/23  日  16:35    第2節   FCグラシア相模原 △  0-0     相模原スポレクP
5/30  日  18:00    第3節   神奈川県教員 ●  1-3   中田  横山公園
6/27 日  16:05    第4節   イトゥアーノ横浜 ○  2-1   田川2  カモメパーク
7/4  日  16:05    第5節   YOKOHAMA FIFTY ●  2-3   OG,田川  東戸塚SP
7/11  日  10:00    第6節   品川CC横浜 ●  1-3   奥村  カモメパーク
9/26  日         日本工学院Fマリノス        
           かながわクラブ         
           神奈川大学SC        
           厚木マーカス        
          Develoop YAMATO        


  コブラ 神奈教員 品川 FIF 工学院 イトゥアーノ かながわ De
ve

YS 厚木  グラ
シア 
神大  得点 失点 得失 勝点 順位
GSFC
コブラ
  1●3  1●3  2●3    2○1      0△0    0△0    10  -4  
神奈川
教員
3○1      0●3    0●2  0△0    0△0    4○1    0  
品川CC
横浜
3○1  3○0           3○0  4○0    2○0    1○0   6 17  16  18   
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY
3○2  3○0          3○2  1○0  4○2  1○0       15  9 18   
工学院
Fマリノス
            3○2  4○1   2△2    1△1  0●4  10  10  
イトゥアーノ
横浜
1●2  2○0          4○1  5○0  2●4    4○1    18  10  12   
かながわ
クラブ
  0△0  0●3  2●3  2●3  1●4            1△1  11  -7   
Develoop
YAMATO
    0●4  0●1  1●4  0●5            1●4   2 18 -16   
YSCC
セカンド
0△0   0△0    2●4  2△2  4○2            1●3  12  -4   
厚木
マーカス
    0●2  0●1                0●1   
FCグラシア
相模原
0△0   1●4      1△1  1●4            1●2  3 11  -7   
神奈川大学
SC
    0●1    4○0    1△1  1○0   3○1  1○0  2○1    1 15  10  16   

期日 曜日 kickoff
  対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
1/17 13:00 1回戦 YSCCセカンド 1-5 大空 保土ヶ谷公園ラグビー場

トーナメント表→



期日 曜日 kickoff
対戦相手 勝敗  スコア 得点者  会場
1/24 13:00 イトゥアーノ横浜 2-3 大空,渡辺雄也 富士通川崎スタジアム
 2/20 土  13:00  房総ローヴァーズ木更津FC  ●  1-3  渡邊悠太  ローヴァーズG
2/21 08:30 FC KOREA 3-4 國分,渡邊悠太,相原 葛飾区東金町運動場
2/28 12:00 平塚SC 4-0 渡辺雄也,佐久間,山本
玉生
平塚馬入天然芝
3/7 15:00  六浦FC △  3-3  渡辺雄也2,佐久間 長坂谷公園
3/13   早稲田大学 中止      早稲田東伏見G
3/14 12:00  クマガヤFC ●  4-6  渡邊悠太2,田川,東川  埼玉FBC
3/21 08:00  馬来田FC △  4-4  相原,今泉,渡辺雄也,曽谷  ATSU FIELD市原
3/28 19:00  グラシア相模原 ●  1-4   田川 横山公園
4/4 08:30 HBO東京 5-2 渡邊悠太,玉生,渡辺啓也,佐久間,小谷 東金町運動広場
4/10 19:00 横須賀マリンFC 3-2 玉生,渡辺啓也,小谷 横須賀リーフスタジアム
4/11 19:00 平塚SC 8-1 田川,奥村,渡辺雄也,小谷,渡邊悠太2,東川 平塚馬入人工芝

4/17 13:00 早稲田大学ア式蹴球部 0-1   早稲田大学東伏見グランド
4/18 19:00 山王FC 3-1 田川,渡邊悠太,相原 平塚馬入人工芝
4/25 日  19:00   江ノ島フリッパーズ ○  5-0  渡邊悠太2,渡辺啓也,小谷,相原   柳島公園スタジアム
5/1  土  19:00  天王洲FC  ○  8-0  小谷3,奥村,渡辺啓也,渡辺雄也,玉生,春日  埼玉スタジアム第4G
5/2 16:00 FCコラソン・プリンシパル 4-1 渡辺啓也2,渡邊悠太,玉生 横山公園グランド
5/8  土  19:30   SEISA OSA湘南FC ○  6-1  小谷2,渡辺雄也,山本,樋口, 渡邊悠太 星槎湘南S
5/9  日  18:00   FC COAST ●  3-4  小谷2,渡辺雄也  新砂運動場
6/6 07:00  馬来田FC 4-3 玉生,中田,田川,渡邊悠太 ローヴァーズG
6/12 16:00 FCグラシア相模原 6-1 渡邊悠太3,相原,玉生,小谷 保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場
6/13 18:00 HBO東京 1-1 小谷 新砂運動場
6/20 10:00 illmassive 3-4 田川3 稲城中央公園G
7/18 17:00 平塚SC ○      馬入人工芝
8/8 14:00 VERDRERO港北 7-1 渡邊悠太2,東川2,田川,渡辺雄也,渡辺啓也  県立スポーツセンター
8/21 14:00   ○   6-3    小谷2,奥村,渡辺雄也,北村,渡邊悠太   
8/22 09:30  YSCCセカンド ○  6-1  奥村2,渡邊悠太2,田川,渡辺啓也  富士通沼津
8/29 10:00 品川CCセカンド 3-3 田川,奥村,國分 東戸塚SP
9/5 19:00  イトゥアーノFC横浜 ○  4-2  渡邊悠太2,小谷,玉生  木更津ローヴァーズG